Alken A (8C) 1 30/30 na week 03
Uitslagen
MatchDatumWedstrijdScore
PL/KH01/831do 25/08 (20:00)Paal A - Alken A3-6
PL/KH02/832vr 02/09 (20:30)Alken A - NEERPELT A8-1
PL/KH03/832vr 09/09 (20:00)Hoeselt C - Alken A3-6
Rangschikking
PosPloegPtnOntmGOVODOGWVW
1T.T.C. Alken A3010100012535
2K.T.T.C. Meteor Bree A24107309268
2TTC Paal A732101710
3TTV Hasselt United F22106409268
3TTC Tamara Hoeselt C531201512
4TTC Tamara Hoeselt F22106408575
4T.T.V. Neerpelt A33030225
5TTC Mattec C22106409763
6TTC Rijkel-Borgloon A21105418377
7TTC Opglabbeek A20105507387
8TTC Dilsen C18103527882
9TTC Paal D17103617288
10T.T.C. Smash Heusden C121019049111
11TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen D111019034126