Alken E (4C) 5 25/39 na week 14
Uitslagen
MatchDatumWedstrijdScore
PL/KH01/123vr 16/09 (20:00)Lanaken E - Alken E14-2
PL/KH02/125vr 23/09 (20:00)Alken E - St.-Truiden D2-14
PL/KH03/126vr 30/09 (20:00)Opglabbeek B - Alken E7-9
PL/KH04/122vr 14/10 (20:00)Alken E - Mattec F10-6
PL/KH05/122vr 21/10 (20:00)Alken E - Rijkel-Borgloon C11-5
PL/KH06/123vr 28/10 (20:00)Alken E - Hoeselt H11-5
PL/KH07/123Vrij - Alken E
PL/KH08/121za 19/11 (19:00)Hasselt B - Alken E12-4
PL/KH09/123vr 25/11 (20:00)Alken E - TRS Bilzen F12-4
PL/KH10/123za 03/12 (19:00)Hoeselt G - Alken E9-7
PL/KH11/121vr 09/12 (20:00)Alken E - United J4-12
PL/KH12/123vr 13/01 (20:00)Alken E - Lanaken E7-9
PL/KH13/125za 21/01 (14:00)St.-Truiden D - Alken E13-3
PL/KH14/126vr 27/01 (20:00)Alken E - Opglabbeek B12-4
PL/KH15/122vr 03/02 (20:00)Mattec F - Alken E
PL/KH16/122za 11/02 (19:00)Rijkel-Borgloon C - Alken E
PL/KH17/123za 18/02 (14:00)Hoeselt H - Alken E
PL/KH18/123Alken E - Vrij
PL/KH19/121vr 10/03 (20:00)Alken E - Hasselt B
PL/KH20/123vr 17/03 (20:00)TRS Bilzen F - Alken E
PL/KH21/123vr 14/04 (20:00)Alken E - Hoeselt G
PL/KH22/121za 22/04 (19:00)United J - Alken E
Rangschikking
PosPloegPtnOntmGOVODOGWVW
1TTC Tamara Hoeselt G3512110114151
2TTC Hasselt B3312101113359
3TTC Hasselt C31100115
3TTC Jevota Lanaken E291283113359
4TTC Sint-Truiden D281375199109
5T.T.C. Alken E251367094114
6TTV Hasselt United J241266010587
7TTC Tamara Hoeselt H2413571107101
8TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen F211156075101
9TTC Mattec F181239070122
10TTC Rijkel-Borgloon C171229157135
11TTC Opglabbeek B1412111058134