Alken D (3D) 8 21/39 na week 14
Uitslagen
MatchDatumWedstrijdScore
PL/KH01/083wo 24/08 (20:00)Alken D - Alken B7-9
PL/KH02/083za 24/09 (19:00)Rijkel-Borgloon B - Alken D6-10
PL/KH03/081vr 30/09 (20:30)Alken D - Aarschot C10-6
PL/KH04/086vr 14/10 (20:00)Lanaken D - Alken D9-7
PL/KH05/084vr 21/10 (20:30)Alken D - Mattec D13-3
PL/KH06/085vr 28/10 (20:30)Alken D - TRS Bilzen E (AF)0-0
PL/KH07/086vr 11/11 (20:30)Alken D - TRS Bilzen C1-15
PL/KH08/086vr 18/11 (20:30)Alken D - St.-Truiden C4-12
PL/KH09/086vr 25/11 (20:30)United G - Alken D10-6
PL/KH10/084vr 02/12 (20:30)Alken D - AS A5-11
PL/KH11/085za 10/12 (19:00)Hoeselt E - Alken D15-1
PL/KH12/083vr 13/01 (20:00)Alken B - Alken D16-0
PL/KH13/083vr 20/01 (20:30)Alken D - Rijkel-Borgloon B10-6
PL/KH14/081vr 27/01 (20:30)Aarschot C - Alken D10-6
PL/KH15/086vr 03/02 (20:30)Alken D - Lanaken D
PL/KH16/084vr 10/02 (20:00)Mattec D - Alken D
PL/KH17/085vr 17/02 (20:00)TRS Bilzen E (AF) - Alken D0-0
PL/KH18/086vr 03/03 (20:00)TRS Bilzen C - Alken D
PL/KH19/086vr 10/03 (20:00)St.-Truiden C - Alken D
PL/KH20/086vr 17/03 (20:30)Alken D - United G
PL/KH21/084za 15/04 (19:00)AS A - Alken D
PL/KH22/085vr 21/04 (20:30)Alken D - Hoeselt E
Rangschikking
PosPloegPtnOntmGOVODOGWVW
1TTC Tamara Hoeselt E3612120015141
2T.T.C. As A291283110884
3TTC Sint-Truiden C291385011692
4TTV Hasselt United G281262411973
5T.T.C. Alken B271365211098
6TTC Jevota Lanaken D241255210092
7TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen C2313670103105
8T.T.C. Alken D211349080128
9TTC Mattec D211247185107
10T.T.C. Aarschot C181239065127
11TTC Rijkel-Borgloon B1713211067141
12TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen E (af)11010016