Alken B (3D) 5 27/39 na week 14
Uitslagen
MatchDatumWedstrijdScore
PL/KH01/083wo 24/08 (20:00)Alken D - Alken B7-9
PL/KH02/085vr 23/09 (20:00)Alken B - St.-Truiden C5-11
PL/KH03/086vr 30/09 (20:00)Lanaken D - Alken B6-10
PL/KH04/082vr 14/10 (20:00)Alken B - AS A5-11
PL/KH05/082vr 21/10 (20:00)Alken B - Rijkel-Borgloon B7-9
PL/KH06/083vr 28/10 (20:00)Alken B - Hoeselt E6-10
PL/KH07/083vr 11/11 (20:30)United G - Alken B8-8
PL/KH08/081vr 18/11 (20:30)Aarschot C - Alken B7-9
PL/KH09/083vr 25/11 (20:00)Alken B - TRS Bilzen C (AF)16-0
PL/KH10/083vr 02/12 (20:00)TRS Bilzen E (AF) - Alken B0-0
PL/KH11/081vr 09/12 (20:00)Alken B - Mattec D11-5
PL/KH12/083vr 13/01 (20:00)Alken B - Alken D16-0
PL/KH13/085vr 20/01 (20:00)St.-Truiden C - Alken B16-0
PL/KH14/086vr 27/01 (20:00)Alken B - Lanaken D8-8
PL/KH15/082za 04/02 (19:00)AS A - Alken B
PL/KH16/082za 11/02 (19:00)Rijkel-Borgloon B - Alken B
PL/KH17/083za 18/02 (19:00)Hoeselt E - Alken B
PL/KH18/083vr 03/03 (20:00)Alken B - United G
PL/KH19/081vr 10/03 (20:00)Alken B - Aarschot C
PL/KH20/083vr 17/03 (20:00)TRS Bilzen C - Alken B
PL/KH21/083vr 14/04 (20:00)Alken B - TRS Bilzen E (AF)0-0
PL/KH22/081vr 21/04 (20:00)Mattec D - Alken B
Rangschikking
PosPloegPtnOntmGOVODOGWVW
1TTC Tamara Hoeselt E3612120015141
2T.T.C. As A291283110884
3TTC Sint-Truiden C291385011692
4TTV Hasselt United G281262411973
5T.T.C. Alken B271365211098
6TTC Jevota Lanaken D241255210092
7TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen C2313670103105
8T.T.C. Alken D211349080128
9TTC Mattec D211247185107
10T.T.C. Aarschot C181239065127
11TTC Rijkel-Borgloon B1713211067141
12TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen E (af)11010016