Alken A (3C) 1 34/36 na week 17
Uitslagen
MatchDatumWedstrijdScore
PL/KH01/073vr 16/09 (20:30)Alken A - Bree A12-4
PL/KH02/073za 24/09 (19:00)Rijkel-Borgloon A - Alken A5-11
PL/KH03/071Alken A - Vrij
PL/KH04/076vr 14/10 (20:30)Opglabbeek A - Alken A3-13
PL/KH05/074vr 21/10 (20:30)Alken A - Mattec C13-3
PL/KH06/075za 29/10 (19:00)Paal D - Alken A3-13
PL/KH07/076vr 11/11 (20:30)Alken A - TRS Bilzen D14-2
PL/KH08/076vr 18/11 (20:30)Alken A - Heusden C14-2
PL/KH09/076za 26/11 (19:00)Dilsen C - Alken A6-10
PL/KH10/074vr 02/12 (20:30)Alken A - United F12-4
PL/KH11/075za 10/12 (19:00)Hoeselt F - Alken A3-13
PL/KH12/073za 14/01 (19:00)Bree A - Alken A9-7
PL/KH13/073vr 20/01 (20:30)Alken A - Rijkel-Borgloon A10-6
PL/KH14/071Vrij - Alken A
PL/KH15/076vr 03/02 (20:30)Alken A - Opglabbeek A
PL/KH16/074vr 10/02 (20:30)Mattec C - Alken A
PL/KH17/075vr 16/12 (20:30)Alken A - Paal D12-4
PL/KH18/076za 04/03 (19:00)TRS Bilzen D - Alken A
PL/KH19/076za 11/03 (19:00)Heusden C - Alken A
PL/KH20/076vr 17/03 (20:30)Alken A - Dilsen C
PL/KH21/074vr 14/04 (20:30)United F - Alken A
PL/KH22/075vr 21/04 (20:30)Alken A - Hoeselt F
Rangschikking
PosPloegPtnOntmGOVODOGWVW
1T.T.C. Alken A3412111014250
2K.T.T.C. Meteor Bree A3313103012682
3TTV Hasselt United F291385012088
4TTC Tamara Hoeselt F281284011280
5TTC Mattec C271274111874
6TTC Opglabbeek A241266085107
7TTC Rijkel-Borgloon A2413571101107
8TTC Dilsen C2413463102106
9TTC Paal D221348195113
10T.T.C. Smash Heusden C1612210064128
11TTC T.R.S.-Bilzen D1413112039169