Alken C (3A) 12 18/42 na week 16
Uitslagen
MatchDatumWedstrijdScore
PL/KH01/053vr 16/09 (20:00)Schulen E - Alken C12-4
PL/KH02/055vr 23/09 (20:00)Alken C - Heusden B3-13
PL/KH03/056vr 30/09 (20:30)Westel B - Alken C10-6
PL/KH04/052vr 14/10 (20:00)Alken C - Herckenrode C5-11
PL/KH05/052vr 21/10 (20:00)Lommel B - Alken C4-12
PL/KH06/053vr 28/10 (20:00)Alken C - Lipalet D10-6
PL/KH07/053vr 04/11 (20:00)NEERPELT A - Alken C14-2
PL/KH08/051vr 18/11 (20:30)Aarschot B - Alken C10-6
PL/KH09/053vr 25/11 (20:00)Alken C - Leopoldsburg B7-9
PL/KH10/053za 03/12 (19:00)Paal E - Alken C12-4
PL/KH11/051vr 09/12 (20:00)Alken C - United H3-13
PL/KH12/053vr 13/01 (20:00)Alken C - Schulen E4-12
PL/KH13/055za 21/01 (19:00)Heusden B - Alken C15-1
PL/KH14/056vr 27/01 (20:00)Alken C - Westel B6-10
PL/KH15/052vr 03/02 (20:00)Herckenrode C - Alken C
PL/KH16/052vr 16/12 (20:00)Alken C - Lommel B9-7
PL/KH17/053za 18/02 (19:00)Lipalet D - Alken C
PL/KH18/053vr 03/03 (20:00)Alken C - NEERPELT A
PL/KH19/051vr 10/03 (20:00)Alken C - Aarschot B
PL/KH20/053vr 24/03 (20:30)Leopoldsburg B - Alken C
PL/KH21/053vr 14/04 (20:00)Alken C - Paal E
PL/KH22/051za 22/04 (19:00)United H - Alken C
Rangschikking
PosPloegPtnOntmGOVODOGWVW
1T.T.C. Smash Heusden B4114130116361
2T.T.V. Neerpelt A4014131017450
3TTC Schulen E3414104013490
4TTC Westel B2814770103121
5TTV Lipalet D2100188
5T.T.K. Herckenrode C2814662112112
6T.T.C. Aarschot B271477099125
7KTTC Leopoldsburg vzw B261468099125
8TTC Paal E2614572109115
9TTV Hasselt United H241448299125
10KTTV Lipalet D241448297127
11TTC Lommel B1914110382142
12T.T.C. Alken C1814212073151